Recanto Da Natureza
| Wi-Fi | Parking Car park | Air conditioning |
Located nearly 25 minutes' walk from the Chapel of Nossa Senhora Aparecida, Recanto Da Natureza Sao Pedro villa provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity.
This Sao Pedro holiday home is 3.4 km from the Sun Clock, and the large Thermas Water Park is 4.7 km away.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in an equipped kitchen of the accommodation.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Car park
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Recanto Da Natureza villa?
Guests of Recanto Da Natureza villa are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Does Recanto Da Natureza villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of Recanto Da Natureza villa can enjoy a private pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Recanto Da Natureza villa?
An equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Recanto Da Natureza villa. - ❓
Does the holiday home permit pets?
The holiday home does not accommodate pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Recanto Da Natureza villa?
Guests staying at Recanto Da Natureza villa can easily access Nossa Senhora Aparecida Chapel and Relogio do Sol, located nearly 25 minutes' walk from the property and 3.4 km away respectively.